Equipos Battle of teams 2016

BOX PANTERA-GRANADA

  • LUIS MARIA SANCHEZ COBO
  • MARATA FRIAL LOPEZ
  • DANIEL SOLER MOLINA
  • JUAN JOSé RUBIÑO ROMERO
  • LAURA FERNANDEZ MOLINERO

LOS ASTURES DE TU BOX

  • BORJA COSTALES PALACIO
  • BREZO DEL RIEGO COSTALES
  • VICTOR CORREA MENDOZA
  • PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ
  • DAVID ALVAREZ GONZALES

FLACUCHOS TEAM

  • JAVIER BELTRAN SEGUIN
  • RUBEN RIOS GOMEZ
  • MIGUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ
  • OSCAR GUTIERREZ COSTAS
  • PAULA NOVAL GARRIDO

CROSSFIT RANGERS UNBROKEN

  • JUAN ANGEL CARDALDA GARCíA
  • EVA CAMPOS MUÑOZ
  • ALBERTO MARTíN ALONSO
  • FRANCISCO JAVIER DE PAZ CASTILLO
  • BORJA LORENZO MALO

NO REP TEAM

  • NACHO DE ESTEBAN ZABALETA
  • RAUL OSES GOMEZ
  • ELENA MARIA CORTES CAMPOS
  • RUBEN LEON IZPURA
  • DAVID LACRUZ SABINO

IM HEART TEAM

  • SERGIO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
  • VICTOR ASENSIO FERNANDEZ
  • OSCAR RAMIREZ DIAZ
  • NADIA ABU-LHIGA AGUILERA
  • ESTER GARCIA GUERRERO

KILIAN BARBELL TEAM

  • STEPHAN SANMARTíN VáQUEZ
  • ALEXANDRE LOPEZ CAMPOS
  • ANA FILIPA BRANDAO RODRIGUEZ
  • TXARI VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
  • SANDRA AMORIN GONZALEZ

TEAM EGURRE

  • JAVIER SANCHEZ MANZANARES
  • GORKA SOTO LOPEZ
  • ARON FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
  • MAIDER CANO AYUCAR
  • ALESANDER GONZALEZ GOMEZ

SCALED PRO TEAM

  • SARA GOYA GARATEA
  • GABRIELA CALLE CRESPO
  • JUAN CHUECA PORTOLES
  • DAVID LOPEZ TELLO AGUDO
  • GORKA SOBRINO GORRICHO

TEAM CFOU

  • CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ COSTAS
  • PABLO LEBOSO RUA
  • IRMA SANCHEZ GALINDO
  • GLADYS LOPEZ MARTINEZ
  • MANUEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ

MAIS QUE KILIAN

  • MANUEL ALVAREZ MORALES
  • ADRIAN ALVAREZ LOUREIRO
  • CONCHI ANDROVER PACHECO
  • ALICIA BARBERA ARES
  • HECTOR PICHEL ABALDE

BATTLE ROYALE

  • EMILIO ROCHE ALVAREZ
  • IÑAKI ROMANZADO FERNANDEZ
  • IÑIGO SANTIAGO BEORLEGUI
  • PABLO URMENETA IBAÑEZ
  • MERCEDES GONZALEZ EDERRA

KILIAN PRO

  • CESAR MELEIRO ARAUJO
  • BERNABE LOPEZ GARCIA
  • REBECA RUIBAL PEREZ
  • RAUL NOVAS FERNANDEZ
  • ARDIAN MALVIDO MENDUIÑA

CHURRUCA TEAM

  • GAEL PEREZ ALONSO
  • SAMUEL BESADA RODRIGUEZ
  • DAVID VILA GONZALEZ
  • CRISTIAN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
  • JESSICA COMESAÑA LOSADA

INDAR CROSSFIT A

  • LAURA PLAZA FERNANDEZ
  • DAVID ASIER MADINA DE SALUSTIANO
  • JON RODRIGUEZ BRETON
  • JON MENDETZ BENAVENTE
  • JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ MALDONADO

INDAR CROSSFIT B

  • IKER PAREDES FRANCO
  • JAIME ECHANIZ LIZASO
  • ISRAEL ESTEVEZ DOMINGO
  • VERONICA SANCHEZ BENITEZ
  • ALEX DE LEON IBAÑEZ

CROSSFIT LOS REYES II

  • CARLOS MERINO RODRIGUEZ
  • ALVARO PORTUGAL SORIA
  • ESTHER MONTES NAVARRETE
  • BORJA DE LA CRUZ PEDRAZA
  • ABRAHAM PEREZ PEREZ

E MOITO TEAM

  • CECILIA MARTINEZ LEAL
  • ISAAC SEARA GONZALEZ
  • RUBEN VARELA VARELA
  • DIEGO SOUTO FERNANDEZ
  • ALBERTO FORMOSO PAZOS

TIZONA RIVALS

  • LAURA CALVO RUIZ DE TEMIÑO
  • DAVID CASERO SERNA
  • HECTOR LAFUENTE BARRIO
  • JAIRO LAFUENTE BARRIO
  • IGNACIO MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA GASTAMINZA

LOS REYES DEL MAMBO

  • FERNANDO TERAN MAZZANTI
  • VANESSA GARCIA SANZ
  • PEDRO HERNANDEZ GARCIA
  • DAVID PALOMINO VERDURAS
  • JUAN SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ ROMER

IMPOSSIBLE TEAM

  • LETICIA DOMíNGUEZ SEOANE
  • GUSTAVO PULLEIRO TABOADA
  • ALVARO PALACIOS HERRANZ
  • LUIS LALIN PELLICER
  • XOAQUIN NAVAZAS DURO

BARKINGS

  • OLGA PELAEZ GARCIA
  • MARINA CARREIRA PEÑALVER
  • SERGIO AGRAMUNT MEJIAS
  • MIGUEL MUÑOZ PORTILLA
  • ADRIAN AGUDO YERGA

MOJO PICóN LOS REYES

  • JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ YEBRA
  • ELENA LEZCANO MARCO
  • ALICIA MANZANARES LOPEZ
  • ADRIAN HERMES PILLAJO
  • RAUL RAMOS GONZALEZ

CROSSFIT LOGROÑO TEAM 2

  • VERONICA ZANGRONIZ
  • LENA GARCIA
  • MARIAN VILLAESCUERNA
  • PEDRO GARCIA
  • MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ

KETTBELEROS

  • ISAAC GOMEZ VALERO
  • ALEJANDRO PEREZ FERNANDEZ
  • SARA SILVA ROCHA
  • LLUIS SAENZ AVILA
  • ALEJANDRO ALCUBIERRE VILARIÑO

TEENAGERS CROSSFIT VIGO

  • PABLO URSúA
  • PIA BECKER
  • MATEO CRESPO
  • ANTON SAARES
  • SERGIO

MASTER CFV

  • MIRU
  • CESAR
  • PABLO
  • JORG
  • ELADIO

COMPETITORS NARANCO PRO

  • DAVID ARROJO FERREIRO
  • ENRIQUE RUIZ RIVERA
  • CARLOTA CASTAÑON LORENZANA
  • ALEJANDRO TUÑON FIDALGO
  • JORGE SANCHEZ GARCIA

ATLETAS DE BARRIO

  • CRISTINA GIMENEZ VAZQUEZ
  • SUSANA PRAVIA PRAVIA
  • DAMIAN BENIGNOJIMENEZ HANO
  • DIEGO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
  • ALEJANDRO GARCíA TELLO

TEAM ADN PRO

  • ERIC RACASEN
  • ALBA SALVADO
  • JUAN HEREDIA
  • SERGUI RUIZ
  • DAVID SEGURA

ATLETAS DE BARRIO 2

  • CAROLINA GARCIA VEIGA
  • GUILLERMO GARCIA CUERVO
  • ANGEL MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MANEIRO
  • ABRAHAM GARCIA BOCOS
  • PABLO GONZALEZ GARCIA

LOVE&SNATCHES

  • BORJA BARREIRO IGLESIAS
  • GABRIEL SILVA PEREIRA
  • CRISTIAN VENTIN LOMBOS
  • BEGOÑA FONTAN VAZQUEZ
  • ALBERTO MIRON PARRA

CROSSFIT GIJON PRO

  • HECTOR IGLESIAS MUÑOZ
  • LORENA PANIAGUA ALVAREZ
  • FAUSTINO RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO
  • ANTONIO PRENDES FERNANDEZ
  • JAVIER MORAN LLENIN

BRUÑOS TEAM

  • JEZABEL SANTOS CURIESES
  • JOSE MIGUEL DE SOUSA FERNANDEZ
  • OSCAR PEREZ CASAL
  • FRANCISCO MARTINEZ COMESAÑA
  • MARIA ESTEVEZ REGUERA

LUCUS TEAM B

  • ADRIAN BARRERO DIAZ
  • DIEGO CALOTO SANCHEZ
  • CARLOS PEREIRA DESCH
  • OMAR BAAMONDE SIMON
  • MARIA JOSE SANDAMIL PARDEIRO

CROSSFIT FUENGIROLA PRO

  • ANA GIL IGLESIAS
  • ELOY REINA GOMEZ
  • JAVIER BLANCO MARíN
  • JUAN GUERRERO TORRES
  • JONATAN CALVET ANDRIJEZUK

MATASALUMBAS

  • NURIA VALLDOSERA
  • ALFONSO MEJIAS
  • SERGIO MARTíN
  • SEBAS MENDOZA
  • JULIA CASTELLVI

7EAM EDELWEISS I

  • JOSE HERNANDEZ NIETO
  • ANA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
  • JOSE ANDRES MOLINA
  • MANOLO MOLINA ROMERO
  • JONATAN PUGA GARCIA

LUCUS TEAM C

  • JOSE ANDRES PEREIRO PEREIRA
  • ISAAC VIDE CHAO
  • ADRIAN ALVITE RAMOS
  • ANA SANCHEZ DEL VALLE
  • ESTEFANIA ARIAS CEDRON

ATLETAS DE BARRIO 4

  • YERAY MENDEZ LOPEZ
  • JAVIER REDONDO MORAN
  • CARLOS JOSE ALMEDA ALVAREZ
  • SERGIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
  • IRATXE VAZQUEZ GARCIA

AL FILO DEL RX

  • RAUL VINDEL ESCOBAR
  • ESTER PEDROSA DORADO
  • DANIEL PEREZ HERRADA
  • ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ WEBER
  • BORJA ABAD MALLAGRAY

Invicta Team

  • HELDER MARQUES G.C. DA COSTA
  • WILSON HENRIQUE CARIDADE SOARES
  • CLAUDIO ANTONIO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
  • JOEL DIOGO MARQUES FERREIRA
  • SILVIA MARIA MAGALHAES MOTA

CTS CROSSFITERS

  • PABLO CARNERO KHEO-KAO
  • MIGUEL BOUZON AMOEDO
  • JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ COMESAÑA
  • ESTEBAN ALVAREZ SANTOS
  • ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ PARDO

CINCOMENTARIOS

  • ALVARO EQUILUZ
  • RUBEN ARTAZCOZ
  • MARTA MORENO
  • DAVID RICO
  • NEDKO SAVINOV

STREET FIGTHER

  • ALEX TORO DEL PINO
  • JOAN PEREZ PEREZ
  • ERIC NICOLAS MARTIN
  • JORDI VILA ARTEAGA
  • MARTA NAVES

PICADILLO TEAM

  • CARLOS MERINO MARTIN
  • PABLO MARTIN CISNEROS
  • FRANCISCO DIAZ BRAVO
  • ANTONIO RULLAN NAVARRO
  • MAITE CARRERO OJANGUREN

MAIS PESO TEAM

  • CARMEN DE DIOS
  • JULIO COMESAÑA
  • BERNARDO QUIROGA
  • DAVE
  • BRAIS

TAPAOS

  • FERMIN ARETA CALVO
  • MATIAS HERNANDEZ VAN WAES
  • JORGE GONZALEZ GIL
  • ASIER LEUNDA IRALDE
  • MONICA CATALA NAVARRO

CROSSFIT MIRANDA

  • MARINA SANTAMARIA JORDE
  • ALVARO DIAZ DE LEZANA PLAZA
  • ALBERTO MARTINEZ
  • ALVARO BIEITO OCHOA
  • HUGO DOMINGUEZ PALOMO

SERPRIMAL.ES

  • RODRIGO MARTINEZ NAVARRO
  • MIRIAN AYUSO HERNANDO
  • MARCOS MARTINEZ OCHOA
  • SERGIO DURANGO GORIET
  • MARCOS GARVIA POMPA

ARANBOX 2

  • CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
  • ALBERTO IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ
  • GRACIELA GARCIA GONZALEZ RUBEN PACHECO BERTO
  • RUBEN PACHECO BERTO
  • RUBEN ALONSO PEREZ

MENUDOS TEAM

  • MARCIA
  • SARA
  • ELVIS
  • DIEGO

7EAM EDELWEISS II

  • BRENDA MONTSERRAT LIEBANA
  • DAVID GALVAN CATARINATCCI
  • MARC YANKURT IGLESIAS
  • JOEL OLIVERAS LORENTE
  • DIDAC MANCHON GOMEZ

CENTOLOS TEAM

  • DIEGO DAVILA CANITROT
  • ANGEL POUSA MARTINEZ
  • MATIAS SANTOS MARTINEZ
  • ROMAN VAZQUEZ LUIS
  • LARA CEA VARELA

CREW OCCIDENTAL

  • ISABEL SALAS
  • ALBERT LLINARES
  • SEBAS PAREDES
  • PEDRO TABOADA
  • JORDI GRAU

TEAM BELLUM 2

  • JAVIER BLANCO
  • DAVID USANDIZAGA
  • RAQUEL GIL MATEO
  • PABLO GONZALEZ CANOVAS
  • FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ CORZO

BURPEES TEAM

  • ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ PANDO
  • DAVID VIDAL BENITEZ
  • PATRICIA MANSO CABRERA
  • AITOR SANABRIA LOPEZ
  • FRANCISCO PEREZ GARCIA

CF-362

  • ARANCHA PUIME CASAL
  • BRUNO FERNANDEZ DURAN
  • CARLOS GARCIA FRANCO
  • JAVIER RIOBO ALBORES
  • JONATHAN REYES MARQUEZ

WOLVES AND BEAR

  • NOELIA VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
  • AMAYA MARIA FERNANDEZ CALLEJA
  • BORJA JAUME GARCIA
  • IVAN BUSTO GARCIA
  • MARIO LOPEZ MEDINA

LOS MUCHACHOS DEL INFIERNO

  • MANUEL VILLANUEVA
  • SANTIAGO MORAN SILVA
  • ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GOMEZ
  • IGNACIO LOMILLO RECIO
  • AZAHARA

GIMNASTICOS DE TORRELAVEGA

  • MARCOS GONZALEZ RAMON
  • ANTONIO CARRAL ORTIZ
  • SELA VELASCO CALVO
  • FRANCISCO JOSE RENERO GONZALEZ
  • DIEGO GANZABAL RUIZ

CROSSDISTRICT

  • MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ GAGO
  • DAVID ALONSO GARCIA
  • ANA VARONA SUAREZ
  • ISAAC PENELA CANDA
  • GUSTAVO REDOMERO CABALEIRO

ATLETAS DE BARRIO 3

  • CHRISTIAN BARROSO NUÑEZ
  • JOSE MANUEL ARABIA ALVAREZ
  • CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS
  • PAOLA MUÑIZ GRANDA
  • GUILLERMO GUTIERREZ FERNáNDEZ

TEAM 362

  • ARANZAZU HERNANDEZ BOUZON
  • FRANCISCO REGUEIRA RIVAS
  • MOISES DOMINGUEZ EGUIA
  • DIEGO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
  • PEDRO ALONSO GARCIA

BOADILLAS PRINCESSES

  • JAIME SEGUI ROE
  • ROCIO MAYOR VAZQUEZ
  • FRANCISCO GONZALEZ AMOR
  • RUBEN MUÑOZ ALBA
  • SUSANA DE CORO JARAMILLO

LA BELLA Y LAS BESTIAS

  • MARISA MARTINS ARMADA
  • DAVID CANO FERNANDEZ
  • XAVI TARROCH
  • ALBERT CORTES REBOREDO
  • XAVIER GANYET CASELLAS

THRUSTERS

  • JUANMA IZQUIERDO
  • PEDRO ANGEL MARTIN
  • MANUEL PADRINO TORRES
  • MARILUZ MORENO GARCIA
  • DAVID DELGADO ECHEVARRIA

BRICK CROSSFIT SANTIAGO PRO 1

  • JESUS PRIETO GUIJO
  • ADRIAN GALLEGO GOYANES
  • AZAEL CAPERAN BECERRO
  • JORGE CELA YAGÜE
  • VANESA CASTRO CANOSA

BRICK CROSSFIT SANTIAGO PRO 2

  • MATTIAS SARAIBE MESPIASEGUY
  • ROMAN MORENO MEYER-ALTEN
  • OSCAR BARREIRO LOPEZ
  • ALEJANDRA CARVALHO PADRON
  • GERMAN CAEIRO VELOSO

OS DERRADEIROS

  • BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ LIMIA
  • JUAN CARLOS REBOREDO LEDO
  • JUAN JESUS GALLEGO MANGANA
  • OSCAR BORRAJO VICENTE
  • KREYNER MIJAIL CEBALLOS GOMEZ

CROSSFIT LAS ROZAS

  • ARMAMDO CARANCI REVILLA
  • BEATRIZ PORTELA
  • JOSE FAGOAGA SANCHO
  • DANIEL REGUEIRA ZAMORA
  • CARLOS DEL VALLE RUíZ

MANIAK RX 001

  • DANIEL CAIÑA GALLARDO
  • ALEJANDRA ARGENTI
  • ANGEL ALBERTO CARDERO
  • ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ
  • FRANCISCO CID

UNBROKEN

  • ADRIAN GONZALEZ MARTIN
  • PEIO CHOCARRO ERRO
  • GONZALO CASAS MATEO
  • SAIOA ORTIZ SANZ
  • JAVI GOMEZ FUERTES

LOS MERCENARIOS

  • IÑAKI HUARTE CILVETI
  • CRISTIAN MARTINEZ CILVETI
  • JAVIER HUETO EZQUIETA
  • REBECA AZCONA CASTREJON
  • AITOR BARINAGA ROS

CENTOLLOS

  • LUIS REY GUISANDE
  • ELISA MARTINEZ
  • ANTONIO CALVAR MIGUEZ
  • DAVID FERNANDEZ LEMOS
  • CARLA CURRAS TOREA

LA ESCALERA

  • JENNIFER SERRANO DUVAL
  • ERIK GARCIA GRACIA
  • EDER DONAZAR URRECHO
  • IOSU VILLARES ECHAIDE
  • CARLOS OSES VAZQUEZ

CROSSFIT LOGROÑO TEAM 1

  • ANA BELEN MIGUEL RENEDO
  • RAUL BRU SANTIAGO ALVAREZ
  • HAIJUN GAO
  • IÑAKI ARREBOLA PISON
  • ANDRES GARCIA ALESANCO

MONTECARMELO BLUE TEAM

  • JAVIER DEL NIDO RECIO
  • JESUS MOTILLAS MULAS
  • NOELIA PALACIOS SANCHEZ
  • ALBERTO GAGO ARSENAL
  • ALVARO VELASCO MUÑOZ

UBOX TEAM

  • RANDALL CLIFT YAÑEZ
  • ALEX RAMIREZ VERHULST
  • JORDI TORCAL VALIENTE
  • GEMMA RIBA FIGUERAS
  • NURIA PUJOL XIVILLE

HIJAS DE ORíN

  • ALEJANDRO ALONSO FERNANDEZ
  • JESUS JAVIER DIGON ABIA
  • JOSE GOMEZ YAGÜE
  • JAIME JIMENEZ COSME
  • IRENE VERA POVEDA

THE PUNISHERS

  • JOSETXO ARRIZABALAGA OIZ
  • CARLOS CUNS CAMEJO
  • REBECA YAGÜE MIGUEL
  • IGNACIO LOPEZ REMON
  • JAVIER URTASUN DE CARLOS

MONTECARMELO RED TEAM

  • BOSCO WINZER
  • GIULIA SOFIA MADALOSSO
  • JUAN JOSE REDONDO IZQUIERDO
  • JESUS LORENTE GUTIERREZ
  • BOSCO ARAMBARRI GARCIA BARDON

CKA

  • FRANK MORALES MOURELO
  • ALEX MORALES MOURELO
  • NOEMí MORALES MOURELO
  • GERARD BARGALLó SEVé
  • INDALECI PEREZ TAPIAS

FIREBRICKS

  • CRISTINA MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
  • CARLOS RIVAS ABELEDO
  • DIEGO PORTEIRO FREIJEIRO
  • EVA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
  • BORJA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

ASTURIAS TEAM

  • PABLO PANDO LOPEZ
  • FRANCISCO BADIOLA GONZALEZ
  • BORJA SIERRA DIEZ
  • CORAL RIOS GREGORIO
  • DANIEL PEREZ DEL HOYO

CLUB DE LA LUCHA

  • MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
  • JESUS GESTO
  • MIKEL URSúA
  • ALEX BEIRO
  • BIA ALVES

VIKINGS

  • JACOBO VELOSO
  • RAMON CARNERO
  • MIRIAN DOCAMPO
  • JAVIER BOUZAS
  • RUDI PEREIRA

LOS RENEGADOS

  • ISRAEL HERNANDEZ
  • MICAEL CAMINO
  • PEDRO CAL
  • CARLOS BECKER
  • REBECA ALONSO

GOFIO TEAM

  • NAUZET RIO HERNANDEZ
  • LIAN MARIA RAMOS MARTIN
  • MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
  • JONAY HERNANDEZ TORRES
  • DAVID HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

TEAM ADN ELITE

  • DANIEL REDONDO
  • IVáN SANZ
  • JAVIER MORENO
  • VICTOR NUÑEZ
  • ESTEFANY ACUÑA

BLANCA NIEVES Y LOS CUATRO ORCOS

  • ISRAEL BLANCO TOLEDANO
  • TONI LIZASO GUIXO
  • FERNANDO CALZADO TERRADELLAS
  • EDUARD IGLESIAS GUASH
  • JUDIT TORRABADELLA BOIXADERAS

SINSEN TEAM

  • SARA MARTINEZ ALONSO
  • RUBEN CARLOS MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA
  • ALBERTO CáMARA PRIETO
  • HECTOR PARDO ARRANZ
  • ESTHER PEREZ DE AVILA

LUCUS TEAM

  • PABLO FERREIRO ARAUJO
  • MARCOS FERREIRO LOIS
  • SAUL VAZQUEZ VEGA
  • BRAIS RUIZ PRIETO
  • ONAIRA MARTINEZ GANDARA

CROSSFIGHTERS

  • ALEJANDRO MORENO PIÑOL
  • FABRIZIO ZINGARELLO CASTRO
  • DAVID SANCHEZ PEREZ
  • LUCAS LASTRA RODRIGUEZ
  • LILIANA CUBIELLA CIPRIANO

CROSSFIT FUENGIROLA ELITE

  • JOSE MARIA GAGO
  • RAUL TORO
  • JESUS MARQUEZ
  • FERNANDO RUBIO
  • CRISTINA GOFFIN

RETRATEAM LOS REYES

  • IRENE VALDERRABANO
  • JOSE ASENSIO
  • JESUS GONZALEZ
  • ROBERTO RUBIO
  • MARCOS GUTIERREZ SANMARTIN

TEAM BELLUM

  • ALVARO SANABRIA SANCHEZ
  • ALVARO JIMENEZ BLASQUEZ
  • SANTIAGO ZABALA HIDALGO
  • VICTOR DAMIAN LEON
  • BEATRIZ AZA GABARDINO

CROSSFIT CIDADE BERCO

  • ALDO FREITAS
  • SOFIA CASTRO
  • MARCO MACHADO
  • VALTER SANTOS
  • EMANUEL GONCALVES

LA NAU TEAM

  • CRISTINA ALVAREZ ESPINAR
  • ENRIQUE PEREZ CARMONA
  • RAÜL COST FERRER
  • JONATHAN FERNANDEZ ROMAN
  • EVA CORTIELLA

CHICKENLEGS TEAM

  • JOSE CARLOS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
  • DAVID MARIN FERNANDEZ
  • JUAN JOSE BEAS TORRELLO
  • VICTOR HIDALGO COLL
  • LAURA DOMINGUEZ VALLADOLID

FERRUXE TEAM

  • ANTIA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
  • ESTEBAN LEMOS CRESPO
  • ALVARO JAMARDO BATALLA
  • FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ
  • CARLOS SISO BOULLON

HIJOS DE CUCARACHAS

  • ELODIE RUMEAU
  • BAPTISTE TELLECHEA
  • SEBASTIEN SALLABERRY
  • CLEMENT CEADA
  • DAVID SCHMIDT KARSENTI

TEAM FREEMOVE CROSSFIT

  • FRANCISCO SAUL SOTO
  • JULIAN CONESA GOMEZ
  • BENJAMIN PARRY
  • JOSE MIGUEL SORIANO MARTINEZ
  • SILVIA GARRIDO ASENSIO

QUO LAB RX

  • ALEX MARTIN JIMENEZ
  • JOSE MONTERROSO LOSADA
  • RAUL MIGUEL ROMERO GARCIA
  • ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ
  • ESTHER HEREDIA DURAN

¡OH MY WOD!

  • SILVIA BERNAL SANTATERESA
  • CARLA LUQUE ABELLAN
  • VICTOR FONSECA DE ASCó
  • BORJA FONSECA DE ASCó
  • KILIAN AGUILAR TOMáS

TEAM LA GUARIDA

  • DAVID MACHADO FUENTES
  • ANA ROSA JIMENEZ CONTRERAS
  • GERARD MORENO JIMENEZ
  • JUAN CASTRO MAÑERO
  • JESUS TORRENT LLAVERO

RABASA POWERLIFT

  • VICTOR ESPARZA MONREAL
  • IBAN RODRIGUEZ MORALES
  • DANIEL CORCOLES NICOLAS
  • VICTOR MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA
  • NATALIA RAMON CARRILLO

ARANBOX A

  • LUISMA JACOSTE GONZALEZ
  • MARIA CUSTODIO JULIANO
  • ANGEL BONILLA SANCHEZ
  • ACORAN HERNANDEZ MENDOZA
  • SAMUEL URSULA TIZON

THE CALIENTES

  • SEBASTIAN GOMEZ FARIÑA
  • RAUL ESCUDERO CARRASCO
  • ALBA VELAYOS FERNANDEZ
  • JONATAN GARCIA CALVO
  • LUIS MARIN DE LA FUENTE

CFDNT TEAM 21/15/9

  • ALEX SOTO IGLESIAS
  • ARKAITS GUTIERREZ SALAGRE
  • GORKA IBARBURU ITURRIZA
  • MARTIN CABELLO DE LOS COBOS
  • EGOA ALBARADO DELGADO

TEAM LOS METADONA

  • CARLOS CELOSO ALCALA
  • JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOSA
  • MARC MORENO JIMENEZ
  • FERNANDO MIGUEL GALA DURAN
  • ROBERTO GIL ORTEGA

ACHO TEAM

  • AYOZE SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ
  • PEDRO JOSé PEREZ CORTES
  • JUAN MANUEL GARCIA PERIAGO
  • MARIO LA CARCEL PEREZ
  • MARIA JOSE ROS VERA

DISTRITO

  • BENITO BARROS CARNEIRO
  • GUSTAVO BLANCO ROTEA
  • ANTIA IGLESIAS LIBOREIRO
  • PABLO SENRA PEREZ
  • ERNESTO ROJAS CAMBA

TEAM CHACHO

  • MICHAEL ANDER HEIDEN IGLESIAS
  • ADASAT MARTINEZ BORDóN
  • JOEL MARTIN PEREZ
  • GARA HERNANDEZ TORRES
  • JOSE RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS

CF LES VALLS

  • RUBEN RAJADELL ROJAS
  • ENRIC CLOSA IRANZO
  • PATRICIA GRANDA LABRADOR
  • XAVIER LUQUE SANS
  • IVAN GOMEZ MARQUEZ

BRICK CROSSFIT SANTIAGO ELITE

  • DAVID MATA LOPEZ
  • RUBEN RIOS SANTOS
  • ISMAEL PEREZ PEGO
  • ADRIAN FOSSAS MOREIRA
  • LIMAR CAÑIZALEZ ESCAL

TEAM BELLUM 3

  • MIGUEL DE JOVE PEDROSA
  • CAROLINA HERNANDEZ
  • MARIA DE JOVE PEDROSA
  • ALVARO SANZ PASTRANA
  • JORGE CABALLERO RODRIGUEZ

A0CF Team 1

  • JAVIER SANCHEZ - MONCAYO ALVAREZ
  • JAVIER GARCIA RANCHAL
  • DIEGO PEREZ
  • ALBERTO NIETO
  • IRENE ALONSO PEREZ

CROSSFIT RUNA

  • AMAYA ECHEVARRIA TABAR
  • IOSUA ALBENIZ GOÑI
  • JUAN CARLOS LESACA
  • IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ
  • MARCOS IRIARTE CENTRO

13:30 TEAM

  • Adrián Magullón Calvo
  • Marta Puchan Lasarte
  • Iván Santurio de la Uz
  • Daniel Simon Saez
  • Eliecer Romo de la Rubia

COMPETITORS NARANCO

  • Vanesa Neira Sanjurjo
  • Raul Gil Fernández
  • Benjamin Lago Gonzalez
  • David Arrojo Ferreiro
  • Sergio Torres Iglesias

ACERO TEAM

  • Arancha Rocamora
  • Raúl González Díaz
  • Leónidas Gomez
  • Javier Navarro
  • Rubén Vega Fraguas

THE LIONS TEAM

  • Miren Leon Ruiz
  • Josetxo Leon Ruiz
  • Daniel Camacho Cela
  • Ivan Riballo Gonzalez
  • Mario Garcia cledú

QUO LAB ELITE TEAM

  • Alberto López Poyatos
  • Israel Romero García
  • Vicente Limones Cantero
  • Guillermina salvay
  • Rubén García González

BOADILLA ELITE TEAM

  • Jorge Ruiz Cebolla
  • Marta Suárez García
  • Jorge García Román
  • Chema Elorriaga Vargas
  • Ion Ander Lizarbe Bon

CROSSFIT LA GUARIDA JUNIORS

  • Alex gala duran
  • Ignasi moreno Fernández
  • Pedro Juárez mancia
  • Stephane augustin
  • Paula blandon gonzalez

CELTIC BOX

  • Ruben Insua Ortiz
  • Omar Luaces Martinez
  • Nuria Novoa Maciñeiras
  • Juan Castiñeiras Mouriño
  • Jose Luis Reiriz Magdalena

AOCF

No hay atletas en este equipo

CROSSFIT RIDERS TEAM

  • Nick Prieto Ekelof
  • Martine pernille laumann Nordberg
  • Armando Josue Morales López
  • Amil MOHAMED el hadi
  • Jennifer Leising

SPARTA DE RISA

  • JAVIER LOBERA FERRER
  • CRISTOBAL ESTEVAN RUBIO
  • BRUNO DE SOUSA DIAZ
  • SARA ALICIA FERNANDEZ COSTAS
  • JAVIER SANCHEZ GOMEZ

CTS

No hay atletas en este equipo